Polacy w Mistrzostwach Świata i Europy WMRA w latach 1990 - 2017 - BiegiGorskie.pl

Polacy w Mistrzostwach Świata i Europy WMRA w latach 1990 – 2017

 

1990
6. World Mountain Running Trophy, Telfes/AUT (15.09.1990)
Men teams short 15 POL 143
Men teams long 18 POL 195
Men individual short 39 LENDA Wieslaw 48:09
Men individual short 40 PESTA Jaroslaw 48:10
Men individual long 60 MACZYNSKI Grzegorz 1:30:28
Men individual short 64 SCHMIDT Ryzsard 54:15
Men individual long 65 LEWANDOWSKI Jaroslaw 1:32:17
Men individual long 70 WOZNIAKOWSKI Marek 1:33:39
Men individual long 72 RERENTOWICZ Stanisalw 1:35:16
1991
Women teams 15 POL 165
Junior Men teams 15 POL 156
Men teams long 20 POL 213
Junior Men individual 47 JASKIEWICZ Adam 47:51
Junior Men individual 51 MIELNICZUK Grzegorz 50:42
Women individual 54 LESKO Beata 56:38
Women individual 55 STANKIEWICZ Danuta 59:19
Women individual 56 NOWAKOWSKA Genowefa 1:00:05
Men individual long 64 KOHYT Andzej 1:46:43
Men individual long 71 BECELESKI Jan 1:50:22
Men individual long 78 TRZCILEINSKY Roman 1:54:42
Men individual long 79 STANKIEWSKI Andraz 1:54:53
1992
Junior Women teams 7 POL 47
Junior Men teams 11 POL 121
Women teams 15 POL 167
Men teams short 16 POL 181
Men teams long 17 POL 171
Women individual 20 JUSZKO Janina 44:27
Junior Men individual 20 JASKIEWICZ Adam 39:46
Junior Women individual 23 REHLIS Ann 31:41
Junior Women individual 24 GAWRYLENKO Anna 34:46
Junior Men individual 40 GRONOSTAJ Gregorz 42:17
Men individual short 43 LAZAROWICZ Jaroslaw 56:22
Women individual 43 URYGA Wioletta 46:49
Men individual long 44 JAKUBOWSKI Marian 1:20:19
Junior Men individual 54 WOWSZAK Jacek 47:19
Junior Men individual 55 KAPCZYNSKI Artur 47:30
Men individual short 68 KURZEJA Jan 1:05:37
Men individual short 69 STANKOWSKI Andzej 1:07:35
Women individual 71 GRACZYC Bogumila 54:35
Men individual short 74 BUCZYNSKI Zbignew 1:13:43
Women individual 74 NOWAKOWSKA Genowefa 58:51
Women individual 75 WIENIAWSKA Barbara 1:00:11
Men individual long 76 TRZCILEINSKY Roman 1:27:18
Men individual long 77 JONYCY Marek 1:27:21
Men individual long 83 JASKIEWICZ Jan 1:28:28
Men individual long 89 KUCZERA Andrzej 1:30:53
1993
Junior Men teams 11 POL 99
Women teams 14 POL 162
Men teams 16 POL 332
Junior Men individual 23 PACIJEWSKI Piotr 36:54
Junior Men individual 27 LOBODA Radoslaw 37:14
Junior Men individual 49 WOWCZAK Jacek 40:54
Junior Men individual 51 KORZENIOWSKI Ryszard 41:59
Women individual 53 DROBNA Anna 48:40
Women individual 54 CHOROSZ Katarzyna 52:32
Women individual 55 DEROGOWSKA Agnieszka 54:30
Men individual 64 JAKUBOWSKI Marian 58:12
Men individual 75 JASKIEWICZ Jan 59:14
Men individual 89 FURMAN Robert 1:01:14
Men individual 94 LAZAROWICZ Jaroslaw 1:04:05
Men individual 95 ROY Miroslaw 1:04:10
Men individual 99 JASKIEWICZ Adam 1:08:14
1994
Junior Men teams 11 POL 118
Women teams 16 POL 149
Men teams 18 POL 390
Junior Men individual 32 PACIJEWSKI Piotr 40:48
Women individual 33 JUSZKO Janina 45:32
Junior Men individual 36 LOBODA Radoslaw 41:49
Women individual 52 GRANICZNA Sonia 49:54
Junior Men individual 53 KITKOWSKI Arkadius 46:05
Women individual 64 STANKIEWICZ Danuta 56:08
Women individual 66 DROBNA Anna 58:16
Men individual 73 JAKUBOWSKI Marian 1:09:35
Men individual 102 JASKIEWICZ Jan 1:15:50
Men individual 105 KOWALSKI Bartolomej 1:16:22
Men individual 110 LAZAROWICZ Jaroslaw 1:18:29
Men individual 113 URBANIAK Witold 1:19:51
1995
Junior Men teams 12 POL 124
Women teams 13 POL 132
Men teams 17 POL 393
Junior Men individual 37 PAWLOWSKI Mariusz 38:30
Women individual 38 URYGA Wioletta 42:30
Women individual 40 JUSZKO Janina 42:32
Junior Men individual 42 NASTALEK Jacek 39:09
Junior Men individual 45 KOPDYNSKI Marek 41:10
Women individual 54 MENTLEWICZ Czeslawa 44:21
Women individual 57 GRANICZNA Sonia 44:33
Men individual 90 LAZAROWICZ Jaroslaw 1:02:55
Men individual 96 UCIECHOWSKI Piotr 1:03:34
Men individual 103 WALOSZCZYK Bartolomey 1:08:45
Men individual 104 BOROCHOWSKI Piotr 1:09:52
1. European Mountain Running Trophy, Valleraugue/FRA (15.07.1995)
Men teams 12 POL 114
Women individual 31 GRANICZNA Sonia 1:26:59
Men individual 34 DRYJA Marek 1:05:51
Men individual 37 UCIECHOWSKI Piotr 1:07:31
Men individual 43 WALOSZCZYK Bartolomey 1:09:35
Men individual 51 SIEMASZKO Zbigniew 1:15:46
1996
12. World Mountain Running Trophy, Telfes/AUT (01.09.1996)
Women individual 4 ZATORSKA Izabela 41:39
Women teams 14 POL 119
Junior Men teams 14 POL 139
Men teams 16 POL 295
Junior Men individual 37 WTORKOWSKI Adam 43:01
Junior Men individual 40 BOROWIEC Sebastian 43:20
Men individual 48 UCIECHOWSKI Piotr 1:04:23
Women individual 55 KEPA Eva 51:11
Women individual 60 BROZOWSKA Sabina 51:51
Junior Men individual 62 SOKAL Artur 49:32
Men individual 70 MYRDA Jan 1:07:08
Men individual 81 DRYJA Marek 1:08:26
Men individual 96 PAWLOWSKI Mariusz 1:10:38
1997
Junior Women teams 6 POL 32
Junior Men teams 11 POL 108
Junior Women individual 14 KOPACZ Bozena 24:32
Junior Women individual 18 GOLINSKA Marzena 24:50
Junior Men individual 21 DYMITROCA Adam 41:06
Junior Women individual 32 SURUKOVSKA Dominika 29:17
Junior Men individual 36 WTORKOWSKI Adam 43:17
Junior Men individual 51 ZLOTKOWSKI Lukacz 46:08
Junior Men individual 55 KLISZ Tomasz 48:17
Men individual 71 UCIECHOWSKI Piotr 1:02:07
Men individual 73 WALOSZCZYK Bartolomey 1:02:22
Men individual 89 LAZAROWICZ Jaroslaw 1:04:30
3. European Mountain Running Trophy, Ebensee/AUT (06.07.1997)
Men teams 14 POL 164
Men individual 52 UCIECHOWSKI Piotr 1:01:05
Men individual 54 JAKUBOWSKI Marian 1:01:19
Men individual 58 BUGAJ Miroslaw 1:04:11
Men individual 59 LAZAROWICZ Jaroslaw 1:05:19
1998
14. World Mountain Running Trophy, Dimitile/Isle de la Reunion/FRA (20.09.1998)
Junior Women teams 5 POL 23
Women individual 6 ZATORSKA Izabela 48:13
Women teams 7 POL 70
Junior Men individual 8 TARCHALA Marcin 45:30
Junior Men individual 9 KLISZ Tomasz 45:51
Junior Women individual 11 KRAWCZYK Emilia 29:16
Junior Women individual 12 STAWICKA Agnieszka 29:37
Women individual 28 URYGA Wioletta 52:46
Women individual 36 MALSKA Janina 54:20
Men individual 69 DRYJA Marek 1:41:08
4. European Mountain Running Trophy, Sestriere/ITA (05.07.1998)
Women teams 4 POL 68
Men teams 18 POL 186
Women individual 18 STAWICKA Agnieszka 40:06
Women individual 22 MATUSZKIEWICZ Aneta 40:37
Women individual 28 BRZOZOWSKA Sabina 41:07
Men individual 53 PAWLOWSKI Mariusz 1:02:09
Men individual 65 UCIECHOWSKI Piotr 1:05:43
Men individual 68 KOWALSKI Bartek 1:07:12
Men individual 70 CYBULKI Krzystof 1:07:52
1999
15. World Mountain Running Trophy, Mount Kinabalu Park/MAS (19.09.1999)
Women individual 2 ZATORSKA Izabela 38:41
Junior Men teams 7 POL 68
Junior Women individual 10 KRAWCZYK Emilia 25:52
Men teams 12 POL 232
Junior Men individual 19 KLISZ Tomasz 38:41
Junior Men individual 22 GNIEWEK Jaroslaw 38:51
Junior Men individual 27 JENICKI Akaduis 39:10
Men individual 30 ZAWIERUCHA Jerzy 1:00:32
Junior Men individual 42 PEWINSKI Robert 41:56
Men individual 46 UCIECHOWSKI Piotr 1:02:22
Men individual 65 ANTOSIAK Tomasz 1:04:33
Men individual 91 WCISLO Adam 1:12:48
5. European Mountain Running Trophy, Bad Kleinkirchheim/AUT (04.07.1999)
Women individual 1 ZATORSKA Izabela 55:37
Women teams 10 POL 82
Men teams 14 POL 155
Women individual 34 BRZOZOWSKA Sabina 1:05:31
Men individual 42 ZAWIERUCHA Jerzy 59:03
Women individual 47 BILINSKA Eva 1:12:26
Women individual 50 PIETRZAK Agnieszka 1:16:02
Men individual 55 PAWLOWSKI Mariusz 1:01:36
Men individual 58 ZABCZYNSKI Dominik 1:01:44
Men individual 60 UCIECHOWSKI Piotr 1:02:44
2000
16. World Mountain Running Trophy, Bergen/GER (10.09.2000)
Women individual 3 ZATORSKA Izabela 50:11
Junior Men individual 3 KLISZ Tomasz 46:31
Junior Women individual 5 STAFA Agnieszka 30:40
Junior Women teams 5 POL 25
Junior Men teams 7 POL 65
Women teams 9 POL 98
Men teams 16 POL 295
Junior Men individual 17 GNIEWEK Jaroslaw 49:18
Junior Women individual 20 RYBACZEK Anna 33:02
Junior Women individual 22 KRAWCZYK Emilia 33:14
Men individual 39 MARZEC Stanislaw 54:07
Women individual 41 CZUTA-PAKOSZ Irena 56:41
Junior Men individual 45 DORIGHI Krzysztof 53:08
Women individual 54 BRZOZOWSKA Sabina 60:59
Women individual 63 IMIELOWSKA Joanna 63:42
Men individual 64 UCIECHOWSKI Piotr 56:01
Junior Men individual 66 BAK Krzysztof 60:45
Men individual 91 WALOSZCZYK Bartolomey 58:51
Men individual 101 ZAWIERUCHA Jerzy 60:05
Men individual 106 JAKUBOWSKI Marian 61:10
Men individual 122 PEWINSKI Robert 66:39
6. European Mountain Running Trophy, Miedzyggorze/POL (02.07.2000)
Women individual 1 ZATORSKA Izabela 33:38
Men teams 9 POL 81
Women teams 11 POL 80
Men individual 20 ZAWIERUCHA Jerzy 53:34
Men individual 27 DZIUBA Bogdan 54:38
Men individual 34 GNIEWEK Jaroslaw 55:19
Women individual 36 TWARDOCHLEB Barbara 39:27
Men individual 38 WALOSZCZYK Bartolomey 55:56
Women individual 43 RYBACZEK Anna 40:44
Women individual 44 LATOWSKA Jolanta 41:06
2001
17. World Mountain Running Trophy, Arta Terme/ITA (16.09.2001)
Junior Women teams 1 POL 8
Women teams 2 POL 41
Junior Men teams 2 POL 39
Women individual 3 ZATORSKA Izabela 38:50
Junior Women individual 3 STAFA Agnieszka 27:37
Junior Men individual 4 SZOST Henryk 36:08
Junior Women individual 5 GORSKA Malgorzata 27:42
Junior Men individual 7 BRZESKI Tomasz 36:54
Men teams 14 POL 241
Women individual 15 CZUTA-PAKOSZ Irena 41:21
Junior Women individual 15 WOJTOWICZ Anna 29:47
Women individual 23 JEZ Alicja 43:06
Junior Men individual 28 LACHOWSKI Andrzej 38:33
Junior Men individual 32 KUS Bartiomiej 39:01
Men individual 34 ZAWIERUCHA Jerzy 67:04
Women individual 48 TWARDOCHLEB Barbara 46:15
Men individual 60 WOSIK Daniel 69:07
Men individual 69 GNIEWEK Jaroslaw 69:51
Men individual 78 PYCZAK Ireneusz 70:56
Men individual 94 LUCZAK Robert 72:11
Men individual 100 DLUGOSZ Andrzej 73:21
7. European Mountain Running Trophy, Cerklje/SLO (01.07.2001)
Women individual 5 ZATORSKA Izabela 59:14
Women teams 5 POL 56
Men teams 9 POL 92
Women individual 20 CZUTA-PAKOSZ Irena 1:03:37
Men individual 21 MARZEC Stanislaw 53:03
Men individual 31 DLUGOSZ Andrzej 54:18
Women individual 31 MATUSZKIEWICZ Aneta 1:07:06
Men individual 40 GORA Wieslaw 55:38
Men individual 43 GNIEWEK Jaroslaw 56:16
Women individual 44 STRACH Aleksandra 1:10:07
2002
18. World Mountain Running Trophy, Innsbruck/AUT (15.09.2002)
Women individual 3 ZATORSKA Izabela 54:44
Junior Men individual 3 DORSZYNSKI Grzegorz 51:32
Junior Men teams 5 POL 49
Junior Women teams 7 POL 29
Women teams 10 POL 91
Junior Women individual 10 STAFA Agnieszka 22:19
Junior Men individual 12 ZAC Dariusz 53:20
Men teams 16 POL 295
Junior Women individual 19 PARTYKA Patrycja 23:05
Junior Women individual 22 GORSKA Malgorzata 23:27
Junior Men individual 34 KUS Bartiomiej 57:41
Women individual 43 TWARDOCHLEB Barbara 62:58
Women individual 45 CZUTA-PAKOSZ Irena 63:07
Junior Men individual 51 ZATORSKI Witold 62:01
Men individual 53 ZAWIERUCHA Jerzy 64:58
Women individual 58 WOJTOWICZ Anna 66:16
Men individual 77 WOSIK Daniel 66:54
Men individual 78 DLUGOSZ Andrzej 67:05
Men individual 87 MROZ Wojciech 68:16
Men individual 98 DZIUBA Bogdan 68:51
1. European Mountain Running Championships, Camara de Lobos, Madeira/POR(07.07.2002)
Women individual 4 ZATORSKA Izabela 42:11
Men individual 40 KLISZ Tomasz 1:03:55
Men individual 54 DLUGOSZ Andrzej 1:09:24
2003
19. World Mountain Running Trophy, Girdwood, Alaska/USA (20.09.2003)
Women individual 5 ZATORSKA Izabela 40:54
Junior Women teams 5 POL 19
Junior Men individual 7 KLECZEK Radoslaw 37:45
Junior Women individual 9 WISNIEWSKA Dominika 18:53
Junior Women individual 10 BOTA Iwona 18:54
Men teams 11 POL 201
Men individual 16 SZOST Henryk 54:22
Junior Women individual 28 WEGRZYN Patrycja 20:42
Junior Men individual 29 CHLOSTA Bartlomiej 39:28
Men individual 33 BAK Krzysztof 56:01
Women individual 61 WIECIORKOWSKA Zofia 54:03
Men individual 62 WOSIK Daniel 58:33
Men individual 90 LUPIEZOWIEC Piotr 64:03
Men individual 102 UCIECHOWSKI Piotr 68:31
Men individual 106 TALIKADZE Roman 79:13
Women individual CZUTA-PAKOSZ Irena DNF
2. European Mountain Running Championships, Trento/ITA (06.07.2003)
Women individual 4 ZATORSKA Izabela 45:08
Women teams 7 POL 71
Men teams 12 POL 122
Women individual 32 CZUTA-PAKOSZ Irena 49:48
Men individual 34 WOSIK Daniel 1:12:42
Women individual 35 WOJTOWICZ Anna 50:15
Men individual 39 SZOST Henryk 1:14:02
Women individual 41 AGNIESZKA Stafa 51:40
Men individual 49 DORSZYNSKI Grzegorz 1:16:39
Men individual 62 DLUGOSZ Andrzej 1:20:09
2004
20. World Mountain Running Trophy, Sauze d’Oulx/ITA (04.09.2004)
Junior Women teams 3 POL 17
Junior Women individual 4 WISNIEWSKA Dominika 29:54
Junior Men teams 6 POL 79
Women individual 7 ZATORSKA Izabela 51:57
Women teams 10 POL 79
Junior Women individual 13 HANDZLIK Dagmara 31:45
Men teams 16 POL 313
Junior Men individual 20 BRZEZINSKI Blazej 50:39
Junior Women individual 20 BOTA Iwona 32:46
Women individual 21 CZUTA-PAKOSZ Irena 55:06
Junior Men individual 24 HOMA Boguslaw 51:15
Junior Men individual 35 KLECZEK Radoslaw 52:10
Junior Men individual 42 STACH Krystian 52:48
Women individual 51 WOJTOWICZ Anna 1:01:51
Men individual 54 WOSIK Daniel 55:29
Men individual 71 WYDRA Jan 56:31
Men individual 76 MARZEC Stanislaw 57:01
Men individual 112 MISKOWIEC Tomasz 59:23
Men individual 114 MATUSZEWSKI Mariusz 59:39
Men individual 125 KLISZ Tomasz 1:02:06
3. European Mountain Running Championships, Korbielow/POL (04.07.2004)
Women individual 5 ZATORSKA Izabela 37:06
Women teams 10 POL 88
Men teams 12 POL 105
Men individual 28 ZAWIERUCHA Jerzy 48:37
Women individual 36 CZUTA-PAKOSZ Irena 42:07
Men individual 37 WOSIK Daniel 49:25
Men individual 40 GNIEWEK Jaroslaw 49:41
Women individual 47 WOJTOWICZ Anna 44:07
Women individual 51 SMOLEN Sabina 45:09
Men individual DLUGOSZ Andrzej DNF
1. World Long Distance MR Challenge, Sierre – Zinal/SUI (08.08.2004)
Men individual 49 UCIECHOWSKI Piotr 3:13:47
2005
21. World Mountain Running Trophy, Wellington/NZL (25.09.2005)
Junior Women teams 8 POL 47
Junior Men individual 16 HOMA Boguslaw 41:24
Junior Women individual 22 WISNIEWSKA Dominika 24:59
Junior Women individual 26 UCIECHOWSKA Teresa 26:47
Junior Women individual 28 MARKIEL Natalia 28:00
Women individual 41 CZUTA-PAKOSZ Irena 48:30
Junior Men individual 42 NOWAK Karol 44:28
Women individual 60 CHLOSTA Justyna 54:57
Men individual 67 KLISZ Tomasz 62:41
4. European Mountain Running Championships, Grossglockner-Heiligenblut/AUT(10.07.2005)
Women teams 10 POL 98
Men teams 14 POL 151
Women individual 16 ZATORSKA Izabela 1:15:18
Women individual 33 CZUTA-PAKOSZ Irena 1:19:24
Men individual 41 WOSIK Daniel 1:19:08
Men individual 49 WYDRA Jan 1:20:22
Women individual 49 WOJTOWICZ Anna 1:25:09
Men individual 61 DORSZYNSKI Grzegorz 1:24:06
Women individual 62 UCIECHOWSKA Teresa 1:30:08
Men individual 64 MARZEC Stanislaw 1:25:14
2. World Long Distance MR Challenge, Cauterets/FRA (24.07.2005)
Men individual 104 UCIECHOWSKI Piotr 5:36:28
2006
22. World Mountain Running Trophy, Bursa/TUR (10.09.2006)
Junior Women teams 12 POL 48
Junior Men teams 14 POL 156
Junior Women individual 15 WOJCIECHOWSKA Beata 24:28
Men teams 16 POL 311
Junior Women individual 33 SZCZYGIELSKA Monika 26:53
Junior Men individual 38 PRZEZDZIK Kamil 50:56
Women individual 39 CZUTA-PAKOSZ Irena 54:35
Men individual 44 WOSIK Daniel 1:02:46
Junior Women individual 46 JACNIAK Ewa 34:52
Junior Men individual 56 ULMAN Michal 52:58
Women individual 62 BOTA Iwona 59:01
Junior Men individual 62 GOLA Marcin 54:51
Men individual 84 DORSZYNSKI Grzegorz 1:06:36
Men individual 91 PIETRZYK Krzysztof 1:07:08
Men individual 92 KLISZ Tomasz 1:07:28
Men individual 94 LUPIEZOWIEC Piotr 1:07:51
Men individual 109 ZAK Dariusz 1:09:28
5. European Mountain Running Championships, Upice/CZE (09.07.2006)
Men teams 5 POL 53
Men individual 10 WOSIK Daniel 59:52
Women teams 12 POL 125
Men individual 18 WYDRA Jan 1:00:49
Men individual 25 BAK Krzysztof 1:01:34
Women individual 37 CZUTA-PAKOSZ Irena 49:22
Women individual 43 BOTA Iwona 49:59
Women individual 45 NOWAK Malgorzata 51:50
Men individual 70 LUPIEZOWIEC Piotr 1:12:49
2007
23. World Mountain Running Trophy, Ovronnaz/SUI (15.09.2007)
Junior Men teams 10 POL 115
Junior Women teams 10 POL 45
Men teams 11 POL 237
Junior Women individual 17 SZLEZAK Matylda 23:00
Junior Women individual 28 WACLAWSKA Anita 23:32
Junior Men individual 31 SZCZESNIEWSKI Milosz 39:27
Men individual 33 WOSIK Daniel 56:49
Junior Men individual 36 CZARNOTA Tomasz 40:12
Men individual 45 ZAK Dariusz 57:46
Junior Men individual 48 STADNICKI Jaroslaw 41:53
Women individual 53 NOWAK Malgorzata 47:09
Junior Men individual 57 WOSIK Wojciech 42:52
Men individual 71 SWIERC Marcin 59:39
Women individual 71 GOLEK Diana 50:59
Men individual 88 BRZESKI Tomasz 1:01:02
Men individual 125 ZIMA Pawel 1:05:26
Men individual OLEKSYK Grzegorz DNF
Junior Women individual NIERODA Iwona DNF
6. European Mountain Running Championships, Cauterets/FRA (08.07.2007)
Men teams 13 POL 138
Junior Men individual 13 SZCZESNIEWSKI Milosz 53:50
Junior Women individual 14 SZMIGIEL Aleksandra 27:56
Women teams 15 POL 160
Men individual 38 WOSIK Daniel 1:15:57
Men individual 44 SWIERC Marcin 1:17:07
Women individual 47 NOWAK Malgorzata 1:03:56
Women individual 52 CZUTA-PAKOSZ Irena 1:06:34
Men individual 56 KLISZ Tomasz 1:22:26
Men individual 60 BRZESKI Tomasz 1:27:23
Women individual 61 BOTA Iwona 1:12:58
4. World Long Distance MR Challenge, Jungfrau Marathon/SUI (07.09.2007)
Men individual 333 DARIUSZ Jacek Labudzki 4:13:36
2008
24. World Mountain running Trophy, Sierre / Crans Montana/SUI (14.09.2008)
Junior Women teams 8 POL 38
Junior Women individual 10 WOJCIECHOWSKA Beata 24:53
Junior Men teams 11 POL 130
Men teams 15 POL 298
Women teams 18 POL 223
Junior Women individual 28 JANCZAK Barbara 26:22
Junior Women individual 37 WACLAWSKA Natalia 27:41
Junior Men individual 41 MUSZYNSKI Filip 46:58
Junior Men individual 43 SZCZESNIEWSKI Milosz 47:03
Junior Men individual 46 WOSIK Wojciech 47:09
Women individual 48 KONOWALSKA Mariola 51:55
Junior Men individual 48 WOZNIAK Jakub 47:14
Men individual 51 DORSZYNSKI Grzegorz 1:00:50
Men individual 64 WOSIK Daniel 1:01:42
Men individual 82 ZAK Dariusz 1:02:48
Women individual 86 PILARSKA Karolina 59:08
Women individual 89 WACLAWSKA Anita 59:54
Men individual 101 SWIERC Marcin 1:04:17
Men individual 119 WALOSZCZYK Bartolomey 1:06:48
7. European Mountain Running Championships, Zell am Harmersbach/GER(12.07.2008)
Junior Women individual 4 STRZELECKA Natalia 19:02
Junior Men individual 19 SZCZESNIEWSKI Milosz 38:33
Men individual 22 SWIERC Marcin 53:37
Junior Men individual 37 BURA Lukasz 42:05
Women individual 39 CZUTA-PAKOSZ Irena 45:44
Men individual 44 WOSIK Daniel 55:57
2009
25. World Mountain Running Championships, Madesimo / Campodolcino/ITA(06.09.2009)
Junior Women individual 3 MACH Angelika 22:56
Junior Women teams 3 POL 20
Junior Men teams 6 POL 70
Men teams 13 POL 282
Junior Men individual 17 STEC Jaroslaw 42:30
Junior Women individual 17 DULAK Katarzyna 24:44
Junior Women individual 21 WACLAWSKA Natalia 25:36
Junior Men individual 24 KARON Bartosz 43:01
Junior Men individual 29 JASTRZEBSKI Kamil 43:29
Women individual 52 WISNIEWSKA Dominika 52:24
Men individual 57 SWIERC Marcin 1:02:47
Junior Men individual 58 NIEZGODA Marcin 48:00
Women individual 59 WACLAWSKA Anita 55:13
Men individual 60 SZCZESNIEWSKI Milosz 1:02:55
Men individual 72 WOSIK Daniel 1:03:33
Men individual 93 LACHOWSKI Andrzej 1:05:53
Men individual 114 ZIMA Pawel 1:10:26
8. European Mountain Running Championships, Telfes/AUT (12.07.2009)
Junior Women teams 9 POL 40
Junior Men teams 11 POL 122
Men teams 13 POL 138
Women teams 14 POL 142
Junior Women individual 17 STOKOWY Eliza 25:30
Junior Women individual 23 STRZELECKA Natalia 26:00
Junior Men individual 34 WOZNIAK Jakub 57:52
Women individual 37 KONOWALSKA Mariola 1:03:57
Men individual 40 DORSZYNSKI Grzegorz 1:06:09
Men individual 43 ZAK Dariusz 1:06:25
Junior Men individual 43 BIERCZAK Maciej 59:47
Junior Men individual 45 ZUBRZYCKI Mateusz 1:01:04
Women individual 48 CZUTA-PAKOSZ Irena 1:06:29
Men individual 55 SWIERC Marcin 1:08:55
Women individual 57 PILARSKA Karolina 1:09:52
Junior Men individual 58 MALINOWSKI Przemyslaw 1:08:14
Men individual 62 LUPIEZOWIEC Piotr 1:10:11
6. World Long Distance MR Challenge, Soll/AUT (10.10.2009)
Men individual 83 BAREWSKI Bogdan 4:13:12
2010
26. World Mountain Running Championships, Kamnik / Velika Planina/SLO(05.09.2010)
Junior Men teams 4 POL 48
Junior Women teams 4 POL 24
Junior Men individual 7 BIERCZAK Maciej 48:15
Junior Women individual 10 PALUCH Kamila 26:39
Junior Women individual 14 MACH Angelika 27:12
Men teams 18 POL 411
Junior Men individual 19 GRYCKO Tomasz 50:27
Junior Men individual 22 MATUSZCZAK Rafal 50:34
Junior Men individual 26 IWANIEC Mariusz 51:08
Junior Women individual 40 NIESCIOR Paulina 30:01
Women individual 49 WISNIEWSKA Dominika 59:06
Women individual 54 RYCHTER Antonina 1:00:09
Men individual 81 SWIERC Marcin 1:06:52
Men individual 95 SZCZESNIEWSKI Milosz 1:08:17
Men individual 113 BRZESKI Tomasz 1:11:28
Men individual 122 DORSZYNSKI Grzegorz 1:14:30
9. European Mountain Running Championships, Sapareva Banya /BUL (04.07.2010)
Junior Men teams 6 POL 72
Junior Men individual 11 BIERCZAK Maciej 37:24
Junior Women individual 12 ADAMCZYK Martyna 20:27
Men individual 20 SWIERC Marcin 49:58
Junior Men individual 29 MUSZYNSKI Filip 39:34
Junior Men individual 32 GRYCKO Tomasz 39:43
Women individual 33 KONOWALSKA Mariola 43:30
Women individual 38 WISNIEWSKA Dominika 44:44
Men individual 41 BACZYNSKI Wojciech 52:47
2011
27. World Mountain Running Championships, Tirana/ALB (11.09.2011)
Junior Men teams 2 POL 22
Junior Men individual 6 PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartlomiej 38:34
Junior Men individual 7 GRYCKO Tomasz 38:43
Women teams 8 POL 82
Junior Men individual 9 MATUSZCZAK Rafal 39:01
Junior Women teams 9 POL 49
Junior Men individual 12 RYGIEL Jakub 39:23
Men teams 16 POL 289
Junior Women individual 16 DULAK Katarzyna 23:22
Women individual 24 WOSZCZEK Danuta 45:29
Women individual 27 STELMACH Dominika 46:08
Women individual 31 CELINSKA Anna 46:34
Junior Women individual 33 FRACKOWIAK Magdalena 24:43
Women individual 35 WISNIEWSKA Dominika 47:32
Men individual 40 ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz 1:00:57
Men individual 69 SZCZESNIEWSKI Milosz 1:05:28
Men individual 87 WIRKUS Lukasz 1:10:57
Men individual 93 CELINSKI Robert 1:15:18
10. European Mountain Running Championships, Bursa-Uludag /TUR (10.07.2011)
Junior Men teams 9 POL 108
Junior Men individual 31 GRYCKO Tomasz 51:04
Junior Men individual 34 NOWAK Jakub 51:41
Junior Men individual 43 SZYMANOWSKI Krzysztof 54:34
Junior Men individual 51 JARCO Dominik 57:13
Men individual 54 BIERCZAK Maciej 1:08:02
8. World Long Distance MR Challenge, Podbrdo/SLO (18.06.2011)
Women teams 4 POL 13:53:05
Men teams 5 POL 11:31:05
Women individual 6 CELINSKA Anna 4:24:40
Men individual 18 WOSIK Daniel 3:47:17
Women individual 18 RYCHTER Antonina 4:41:04
Men individual 20 KRAWCZYK Pawel 3:49:12
Women individual 21 STELMACH Dominika 4:47:21
Men individual 25 KON Piotr 3:54:36
Men individual 33 ZAWIERUCHA Damian 4:02:20
Men individual 57 CELINSKI Robert 4:26:57
Men individual 113 BURZYNSKI Miroslaw 4:55:16
Men individual 302 STELMACH Maciej 7:21:51
2012
28. World Mountain Running Championships, Temu-Ponte di Legno/ITA (02.09.2012)
Junior Men teams 7 POL 93
Women teams 10 POL 114
Junior Women teams 13 POL 57
Men teams 14 POL 314
Junior Women individual 19 PEDZIWIATER Klaudia 23:30
Junior Men individual 20 ZYCHSKI Marcin 47:00
Women individual 31 WISNIEWSKA Dominika 52:13
Junior Men individual 35 PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartlomiej 48:37
Junior Men individual 38 MATUSZCZAK Rafal 48:50
Junior Women individual 38 FRACKOWIAK Magdalena 26:49
Junior Women individual 40 EKIERT Gabriela 27:20
Women individual 41 CELINSKA Anna 53:21
Women individual 42 WOSZCZEK Danuta 53:48
Junior Men individual 46 ROGIEWICZ Andrzej 49:25
Women individual 55 ZATORSKA Izabela 55:54
Men individual 65 WOSIK Daniel 1:11:11
Men individual 74 KARON Bartosz 1:12:41
Men individual 77 POCZWARDOWSKI Kamil 1:13:02
Men individual 98 BIERCZAK Maciej 1:17:01
11. European Mountain Running Championships, Denizli-Pamukkale/TUR(07.07.2012)
Junior Women teams 6 POL 32
Junior Men teams 7 POL 69
Women individual 12 WISNIEWSKA Dominika 41:28
Junior Women individual 14 PALUCH Kamila 24:00
Junior Men individual 15 ROGIEWICZ Andrzej 38:31
Junior Women individual 18 DZIURA Agata 24:21
Junior Men individual 22 ZYCHSKI Marcin 39:12
Junior Men individual 30 SZYMANOWSKI Krzysztof 41:22
Men individual 37 SWIERC Marcin 56:10
Men individual 47 MAZERSKI Bartosz 73:48
9. World Long Distance MR Challenge, Jungfrau Marathon/SUI (7.9./8.9.2012)
Women individual 25 CELINSKA Anna 3:55:50
Women individual 47 RYCHTER Antonina 4:09:03
Women individual 86 SOKOLOWSKA Agnieszka 4:24:53
Men individual 178 CELINSKI Robert 3:59:25
2013
29. World Mountain Running Championships, Krynica-Zdroj/POL (08.09.2013)
Women teams 8 POL 92
Women individual 9 WISNIEWSKA-U. Dominika 44:46
Junior Women teams 9 POL 43
Junior Men teams 10 POL 101
Men teams 13 POL 247
Junior Women individual 18 DIAS Magdalena 25:07
Junior Men individual 25 SATOR Damien 42:44
Junior Women individual 25 FILIPOWSKA Agnieszka 26:09
Women individual 28 CELINSKA Anna 47:05
Junior Women individual 30 BIELEC Edytha 27:00
Junior Men individual 32 LASZCZOWSKI Dawid 43:51
Junior Men individual 44 JASTAL Piotr 45:19
Men individual 49 KARON Bartosz 1:02:26
Junior Men individual 50 JILEK Kryzstof 46:17
Women individual 55 CEBO Maria 50:49
Men individual 60 LOBODZINSKI Poitr 1:03:04
Men individual 61 JASTRZEBSKI Kamil 1:03:11
Men individual 77 CZAPLA Poitr 1:05:36
Men individual 82 WOSIK Daniel 1:05:57
Men individual 91 ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz 1:08:25
12. European Mountain Running Championships, Borovets/BUL (06.07.2013)
Women individual 14 WISNIEWSKA-ULFIK Dominika 57:06
Women individual 15 CELINSKA Anna 57:07
Junior Men individual 30 ZYCHSKI Marcin 56:00
Men individual 45 CZAPLA Piotr 1:04:19
Men individual 65 DORSZYNSKI Grzegorz 1:12:21
10. World Long Distance MR Challenge, Szklarska Poreba/POL (03.08.2013)
Women individual 3 CELINSKA Anna 3:51:21
Women teams 4 POL 12:40:54
Men teams 5 POL 10:37:25
Men individual 9 SWIERC Marcin 3:21:10
Men individual 16 DABROWSKI Przemyslaw 3:35:19
Women individual 17 RYCHTER Antonina 4:19:53
Men individual 18 FARON Robert 3:36:30
Women individual 22 LACZAK Magdalena 4:29:40
Men individual 23 CHORAZY Lucjan 3:40:56
Women individual 25 STELMACH Dominika 4:32:20
Men individual 27 KON Piotr 3:45:41
Men individual 31 HERCOG Piotr 3:50:13
Men individual 32 PAWLICA J?zef 3:51:20
Women individual 33 LYJAK Olga 4:43:30
Women individual 34 MATEJCZUK Agata 4:47:44
Men individual 36 PAWLOWSKI Marcin 3:59:07
Men individual 37 KAROLCZAK Piotr 3:59:40
Men individual 38 DYBEK Pawel 4:00:11
Women individual 38 ADAMOWSKA Karolina 5:05:22
Women individual 39 POKRZYWINSKA Beata 5:15:07
Men individual 40 NASKRET Slawomir 4:00:38
Women individual 40 MIZERA Marzena 5:16:50
Men individual 41 STUDNIAREK Adam 4:01:58
Women individual 41 SZYDLOWSKA Malgorzata 5:17:08
Women individual 42 DETTLAFF Patrycja 5:20:00
Men individual 43 KOBOS Tomasz 4:05:18
Women individual 43 MILLER Anna 5:23:57
Men individual 44 DZIEGIEL Przemyslaw 4:05:23
Women individual 45 TUROSZ Iwona 5:26:51
Men individual 47 PIETRZYK Krzysztof 4:08:04
Women individual 47 TEKIELI Agata 5:30:56
Men individual 48 CHOJNACKI Daniel 4:10:22
Women individual 48 KURPIEWSKA Anna 5:31:36
Men individual 49 SAWICKI Piotr 4:12:36
Women individual 49 JAROSZ Dominika 5:34:53
Men individual 50 DWORAK Maciej 4:13:25
Women individual 50 KRENZ-KUROWSKA Joanna 5:35:53
Men individual 51 WITULSKI Waldemar 4:14:51
Women individual 51 ARSENIUK Anna 5:42:34
Men individual 52 KURIATA Robert 4:15:10
Women individual 52 PALINSKA Aneta 5:43:13
Men individual 53 FRONIA Rafal 4:16:19
Women individual 53 STEPIEN Alicja 5:44:01
Men individual 54 DUDA Bronislaw 4:18:22
Women individual 54 PACHURA Kinga 5:50:14
Men individual 55 HOFMAN Bartosz 4:20:15
Women individual 55 PLONSKA Anna 5:50:15
Women individual 56 KAWIORSKA Maria 5:51:10
Men individual 57 DOBRZYNSKI Adam 4:21:16
Women individual 57 BIALA Weronika 5:51:14
Men individual 58 LYJAK Blazej 4:21:19
Men individual 59 DABROWA Andrzej 4:21:54
Women individual 59 KOSSAKOWSKA Katarzyna 5:55:31
Men individual 60 KRAJEWSKI Maciej 4:22:54
Men individual 61 ZABEL Robert 4:23:53
Men individual 62 CELINSKI Robert 4:24:06
Women individual 62 NOWAK-L. Barbara 6:03:19
Men individual 63 KALITA Arkadiusz 4:25:49
Women individual 63 MOSKAL Izabella 6:03:56
Men individual 64 DAGIL Aleksander 4:26:14
Women individual 64 PETASZKO Joanna 6:06:44
Men individual 65 ORCHOLSKI Witold 4:26:46
Women individual 65 PAWLOWSKA-P. Anna 6:07:11
Men individual 66 JEZEWSKI Krzysztof 4:27:13
Women individual 66 KOZYRSKA Agnieszka 6:09:31
Men individual 67 DUDZIK Robert 4:27:59
Women individual 67 SAKOWSKA Aneta 6:12:08
Men individual 69 KOBRYN Dominik 4:28:32
Women individual 69 WOLNIK Emilia 6:18:59
Men individual 70 ZYLINSKI Piotr 4:29:16
Women individual 70 KLEPKA Dominika 6:22:23
Men individual 71 MUSLEWSKI Maciej 4:30:04
Women individual 71 ANTOSZ Katarzyna 6:22:59
Women individual 72 MUZYKA Barbara 6:24:42
Men individual 73 WIRKUS Lukasz 4:30:51
Women individual 73 PISKOR-SWIERAD Beata 6:26:43
Women individual 74 ZAREBA Jolanta 6:34:44
Men individual 75 WICHLACZ Pawel 4:31:19
Women individual 75 MICHALIK Izabela 6:36:45
Women individual 76 KROENKE Barbara 6:42:48
Men individual 77 JEDROSZKOWIAK Michal 4:32:45
Women individual 77 SOBKOWIAK Ewa 6:48:08
Men individual 78 TARNOWSKI Kamil 4:33:12
Women individual 78 MATUSZEWSKA Malgorzata 6:49:17
Men individual 79 MARCINKIEWICZ Leszek 4:33:57
Women individual 80 KRAWIETZ Joanna 6:52:17
Men individual 81 SOLTYSIAK Lukasz 4:35:29
Women individual 81 KURZAJCZYK Hanna 7:02:39
Women individual 82 BIALAS Iwona 7:05:43
Men individual 83 PAWLOWSKI Tomasz 4:35:59
Women individual 83 SZCZEPANEK-S. Katarzyna 7:10:33
Women individual 84 WARZOCHA Katarzyna 7:16:52
Men individual 85 BERNATOWICZ Ziemowit 4:38:43
Men individual 86 KWIATUSZEWSKI Piotr 4:38:58
Men individual 87 OGLY Krystian 4:39:36
Men individual 89 PIONTEK Krzysztof 4:40:50
Men individual 90 SZYSZKO Jaroslaw 4:41:33
Men individual 92 JURA Rafal 4:44:08
Men individual 93 GRODECKI Sebastian 4:44:39
Men individual 94 KOBIERSKI Piotr 4:44:48
Men individual 95 PRZEGALINSKI Marcin 4:44:55
Men individual 98 GRABLEWSKI Grzegorz 4:45:48
Men individual 99 KAMMER Krzysztof 4:46:26
Men individual 100 OLEK Marcin 4:50:00
Men individual 101 SZTEFKO J?zef 4:50:13
Men individual 102 SOSZKA Marcin 4:50:35
Men individual 103 KWIATEK Tomasz 4:51:07
Men individual 104 DETTLAFF Mariusz 4:51:14
Men individual 105 RYLKO Krzysztof 4:51:18
Men individual 106 SIKORA Michal 4:52:12
Men individual 108 GALESKI Jakub 4:54:09
Men individual 109 WOJTYS Piotr 4:54:35
Men individual 110 DUPLA Konrad 4:54:36
Men individual 111 BRZOZOWSKI Grzegorz 4:54:41
Men individual 112 ROMANOWSKI Lukasz 4:54:55
Men individual 113 DUDUS Marek 4:54:58
Men individual 114 POGORZELSKI Krzysztof 4:55:36
Men individual 116 SZCZEPANSKI Andrzej 4:56:47
Men individual 117 G?RALSKI Krzysztof 4:56:56
Men individual 118 BAK Piotr 4:57:07
Men individual 120 BROZEK Zygmunt 4:57:48
Men individual 121 MLAK Kazimierz 4:59:00
Men individual 122 WOJCIECHOWSKI Mateusz 4:59:06
Men individual 124 ALEKSANDROWICZ Bartosz 4:59:56
Men individual 125 BLEDOWSKI Jakub 5:00:45
Men individual 126 PLESNIARSKI Zbigniew 5:00:54
Men individual 127 POKRZYK Zbigniew 5:01:27
Men individual 129 BARTLOMIEJCZYK Lech 5:02:46
Men individual 130 KOWALSKI Grzegorz 5:03:09
Men individual 131 ZAWORSKI Tomasz 5:03:51
Men individual 132 DERDA Robert 5:03:55
Men individual 133 TYMK?W Lukasz 5:04:43
Men individual 136 RAZIK Jacek 5:05:50
Men individual 138 RELIGA Andrzej 5:07:03
Men individual 139 KRAUZE Tomasz 5:07:35
Men individual 141 CWIKLEWSKI Lukasz 5:08:10
Men individual 142 BOMBA Jaroslaw 5:08:23
Men individual 143 CZECHOROWSKI Ryszard 5:10:31
Men individual 144 JAMROZIK Zbigniew 5:10:40
Men individual 146 WYPCHLO Lukasz 5:10:52
Men individual 147 ORACZ Mateusz 5:11:10
Men individual 148 KOPYCZOK Michal 5:11:21
Men individual 149 SZTURO Jan 5:11:59
Men individual 150 LUBIAN Michal 5:13:05
Men individual 151 IGNACZAK Marcin 5:13:32
Men individual 152 CHOJNACKI Michal 5:13:54
Men individual 153 KLICH Kamil 5:13:59
Men individual 154 NOWACZYK Tomasz 5:13:59
Men individual 155 WOJNAROWSKI Pawel 5:14:41
Men individual 157 CIEPLIK Lukasz 5:14:50
Men individual 158 KUBIAK Maciej 5:14:55
Men individual 159 TRZCIELINSKI Roman 5:15:19
Men individual 161 MIEKUS Hubert 5:15:54
Men individual 162 DUDA Dariusz 5:15:59
Men individual 163 ZACHARSKI Damian 5:16:10
Men individual 164 NAPIERALA Andrzej 5:17:04
Men individual 165 LISZKA Piotr 5:17:32
Men individual 166 JARZEBOWICZ Adam 5:18:07
Men individual 167 SULIMA Grzegorz 5:18:55
Men individual 168 DRECZKA Michal 5:19:04
Men individual 169 PAWLAK Michal 5:19:29
Men individual 170 ANTONIAK Pawel 5:20:04
Men individual 171 CHOLOTA Marek 5:20:23
Men individual 172 PAWLISZYN Pawel 5:20:24
Men individual 173 WIRA Miroslaw 5:20:32
Men individual 174 ROSZKO Zbyszko 5:20:39
Men individual 175 DZIEDZIC Artur 5:21:45
Men individual 176 SZYMKOW Slawek 5:22:06
Men individual 177 ZMURKO Dariusz 5:22:14
Men individual 178 STROINSKI Daniel 5:23:10
Men individual 179 HORBOWY Slawomir 5:23:22
Men individual 180 SIKORA Adam 5:23:40
Men individual 181 PLEWNIAK Jerzy 5:24:01
Men individual 182 JASNIEWICZ Mateusz 5:24:12
Men individual 183 SAWICKI Leszek 5:24:43
Men individual 184 SZUSZKIEWICZ Filip 5:25:12
Men individual 185 ZABECKI Przemyslaw 5:25:52
Men individual 186 BORDYCH Andrzej 5:26:04
Men individual 187 MIOTK Marcin 5:27:21
Men individual 188 SKONIECKI Michal 5:27:44
Men individual 189 CWIAKALA Wojciech 5:27:57
Men individual 190 KWITOWSKI Piotr 5:28:31
Men individual 191 NOWAK Sergiusz 5:28:34
Men individual 193 BUGA Piotr 5:29:20
Men individual 194 ZIMNIAK Lukasz 5:29:26
Men individual 195 KR?L Jacek 5:29:33
Men individual 196 KUSIAK Piotr 5:29:34
Men individual 198 SWIERK Seweryn 5:30:09
Men individual 199 GRZYWACZ Ryszard 5:30:23
Men individual 200 GRZESZCZUK Wojciech 5:30:36
Men individual 201 PRZYBYLEK Michal 5:30:50
Men individual 202 CHUDYBA Michal 5:31:18
Men individual 203 G?ZDZ Wojtek 5:32:03
Men individual 204 BAK Adam 5:32:03
Men individual 205 SMOGOROWSKI Lukasz 5:32:03
Men individual 207 WACHOWICZ Kamil 5:32:41
Men individual 208 GAJEWSKI Michal 5:32:54
Men individual 209 PAPROCKI Krzysztof 5:33:01
Men individual 210 SIKORA Maciej 5:33:14
Men individual 212 LUCZKIEWICZ Jaroslaw 5:33:58
Men individual 213 WICHER Pawel 5:34:10
Men individual 214 PRZEDPELSKI Przemyslaw 5:34:26
Men individual 215 ZBOINSKI Filip 5:34:54
Men individual 217 SKORUPINSKI Piotr 5:35:18
Men individual 218 BASZCZAK Miroslaw 5:35:35
Men individual 219 MICHALIK Jaroslaw 5:35:37
Men individual 220 WYSTEPSKI Janusz 5:36:27
Men individual 221 SPUREK Mariusz 5:36:39
Men individual 222 SKUDLARSKI Jakub 5:37:29
Men individual 223 KOZIOLEK Marcin 5:37:52
Men individual 224 ZIELINSKI Bartosz 5:38:03
Men individual 225 FURTAK Krzysztof 5:38:09
Men individual 226 KOSMENDA Artur 5:38:24
Men individual 227 BERG Dariusz 5:38:37
Men individual 228 KUPEC Slawomir 5:39:17
Men individual 230 GALEK Hubert 5:39:35
Men individual 231 SIKORSKI Jacek 5:39:38
Men individual 232 OLEKSY Jaroslaw 5:40:17
Men individual 234 LEWINSKI Marcin 5:40:26
Men individual 235 KOPYCKI Bartosz 5:40:47
Men individual 236 SKROK Dariusz 5:41:01
Men individual 237 KRYSZTOFIAK Slawomir 5:41:35
Men individual 238 MAJKOWSKI Michal 5:41:52
Men individual 239 GELBERG Maciej 5:42:00
Men individual 241 SIKORA Andrzej 5:42:21
Men individual 242 CZAJA Dariusz 5:42:57
Men individual 243 BARAN Jacek 5:43:06
Men individual 244 CIESLA Jaroslaw 5:43:17
Men individual 245 BOBOWSKI Waldemar 5:43:28
Men individual 246 ROZWADOWSKI Robert 5:43:28
Men individual 247 ROZWADOWSKI Rafal 5:43:28
Men individual 249 KRUPA Grzegorz 5:43:58
Men individual 250 BARANCEWICZ Jacek 5:44:47
Men individual 251 KOZINSKI Maciej 5:44:49
Men individual 252 DOBIECKI Tomasz 5:44:56
Men individual 253 WIACEK Miroslaw 5:44:58
Men individual 255 SZAEFER Adam 5:45:02
Men individual 256 SWIDERSKI Krzysztof 5:45:02
Men individual 257 BLACHOWIAK Mariusz 5:45:45
Men individual 258 WALCZAK Leszek 5:45:46
Men individual 259 CZERSKI Krzysztof 5:45:52
Men individual 260 PROCHOWNIK Lukasz 5:46:02
Men individual 261 DYGDON Przemyslaw 5:46:03
Men individual 262 OSKIERKO Roman 5:46:26
Men individual 263 BUCZYNSKI Marek 5:46:27
Men individual 264 W?JTOWICZ Patryk 5:46:35
Men individual 265 KACZANOWSKI Marcin 5:48:03
Men individual 266 JAROSZYNSKI Piotr 5:48:03
Men individual 267 PANEK Piotr 5:49:05
Men individual 268 WITEK Bogdan 5:49:05
Men individual 269 BYRCZEK Michal 5:49:06
Men individual 271 DUBIECKI Jarema 5:49:54
Men individual 272 MACHERZYNSKI Wieslaw 5:49:55
Men individual 273 SWIERCZ Jacek 5:50:07
Men individual 274 PLOCH Sebastian 5:50:17
Men individual 275 KOTYSZ Waldemar 5:50:20
Men individual 276 KOWALSKI Maciej 5:50:35
Men individual 277 DUBOWIECKI Witek 5:50:41
Men individual 278 MOSZKOWSKI Bogdan 5:50:45
Men individual 280 NIEZG?DKA Tomasz 5:51:59
Men individual 281 CHRUSZCZEWSKI Andrzej 5:52:04
Men individual 282 KORDZINSKI Kazimierz 5:52:14
Men individual 284 LASKOWSKI Grzegorz 5:52:51
Men individual 285 MICHALSKI Ryszard 5:53:17
Men individual 286 FILIP Pawel 5:53:52
Men individual 287 KSYCKI Grzegorz 5:53:52
Men individual 288 CIESLAK Przemyslaw 5:54:22
Men individual 289 SADOWSKI Jaroslaw 5:54:32
Men individual 290 RZYHA Hubert 5:54:45
Men individual 291 ZASINA Sebastian 5:55:09
Men individual 292 SZYMANSKI Arkadiusz 5:55:31
Men individual 293 MARCHEWKA Daniel 5:55:41
Men individual 294 KRAWCZAK Krzysztof 5:55:47
Men individual 295 RUTKOWSKI Stanislaw 5:55:47
Men individual 296 KRAJEWSKI Slawomir 5:55:59
Men individual 297 PODSIADLY Robert 5:57:29
Men individual 298 ANDRZEJCZAK Rafal 5:57:30
Men individual 299 MEDEJSZO Mariusz 5:57:50
Men individual 300 NOWICKI Przemyslaw 5:57:51
Men individual 301 PLISZKA Bartosz 5:59:37
Men individual 303 MILCZAREK Rafal 5:59:43
Men individual 304 WALUSKIEWICZ Artur 5:59:56
Men individual 305 HOFMANSKI Tomasz 6:00:07
Men individual 306 SALA Mieczyslaw 6:00:32
Men individual 308 MR?Z Maciej 6:00:37
Men individual 309 SALA Lukasz 6:01:46
Men individual 310 GAZDA Mariusz 6:02:25
Men individual 311 WAJEROWSKI Krzysztof 6:02:29
Men individual 312 PEDZISZEWSKI Krzysztof 6:02:35
Men individual 313 MYSLEK Tomasz 6:02:35
Men individual 314 MIS Waldemar 6:03:15
Men individual 315 SLABY Adam 6:03:30
Men individual 316 KOM?R Wieslaw 6:03:44
Men individual 317 ZIENIEWICZ Wojciech 6:04:25
Men individual 318 BRZOSTOWSKI Tomasz 6:05:29
Men individual 319 SIWIEC Zbigniew 6:05:31
Men individual 321 JAROSZ Dariusz 6:05:53
Men individual 322 RZESZ?TKO Tomasz 6:06:44
Men individual 323 WALCZAK Maciej 6:07:23
Men individual 324 NIZIOL Marian 6:07:32
Men individual 325 NOWACZYK Tomasz 6:07:46
Men individual 326 KUBICA Piotr 6:07:59
Men individual 327 PRZYBYLSKI Tomasz 6:08:10
Men individual 328 KULPA Pawel 6:08:16
Men individual 329 SZLEGIER Dariusz 6:08:19
Men individual 330 KOCH Pawel 6:08:25
Men individual 331 HOJAN Lukasz 6:08:43
Men individual 332 WOJNAROWSKI Piotr 6:08:44
Men individual 333 WITANOWSKI Lukasz 6:09:05
Men individual 334 SEK Tomasz 6:09:37
Men individual 335 SKUDLARSKI Kamil 6:11:10
Men individual 336 MOLIK Jakub 6:11:25
Men individual 337 LACHETA Krzysztof 6:11:25
Men individual 338 RAJA Pawel 6:11:43
Men individual 339 NOWICKI Andrzej 6:11:55
Men individual 340 CHODOROWSKI Rafal 6:12:14
Men individual 342 WISNIEWSKI Artur 6:12:34
Men individual 343 CORA Krzychu 6:12:43
Men individual 345 PERTEK Boleslaw 6:14:24
Men individual 346 WLODARCZYK Lukasz 6:14:43
Men individual 347 DABROWSKI Piotr 6:15:14
Men individual 348 BEDNARZ Tomasz 6:15:19
Men individual 349 GNIEWEK Dariusz 6:15:37
Men individual 350 HADAM Michal 6:16:15
Men individual 351 ZAPLATA Wojciech 6:16:47
Men individual 352 KARBOWSKI Mariusz 6:17:34
Men individual 353 RATAJCZYK Robert 6:17:41
Men individual 354 BARAN Zenon 6:18:11
Men individual 355 CZECHOWICZ Tomasz 6:18:25
Men individual 356 BOGDAN Wojciech 6:19:21
Men individual 357 PODSTWKA Tomasz 6:19:57
Men individual 358 DOMINIAK Marcin 6:20:55
Men individual 359 SZYMCZAK Szymon 6:21:24
Men individual 360 GL?D Michal 6:21:45
Men individual 361 KACPROWSKI Tadeusz 6:21:56
Men individual 362 PLESKOT Adam 6:22:23
Men individual 363 SZYSZKOWSKI Wlodzimierz 6:22:43
Men individual 364 JASNIEWICZ Wojciech 6:22:44
Men individual 365 ZAWADZKI Michal 6:22:51
Men individual 366 SOBALA Lukasz 6:23:04
Men individual 368 SANTAREK Wojciech 6:23:57
Men individual 369 WOZNIAK Ryszard 6:23:57
Men individual 370 JANIK Krzysztof 6:24:31
Men individual 371 ANDRZEJEWSKI P. 6:24:38
Men individual 372 SWIDERSKI Bartosz 6:25:05
Men individual 373 KAMINSKI Marcin 6:25:05
Men individual 374 SKOWRONEK Artur 6:25:08
Men individual 375 KRUPINSKI Tadeusz 6:25:08
Men individual 376 BORDYCH Jacek 6:25:19
Men individual 377 ULOWSKI Jacek 6:26:43
Men individual 378 KOWALCZYK Marcin 6:26:56
Men individual 379 KIELAR Adam 6:27:27
Men individual 380 PILECKI Maciej 6:27:58
Men individual 381 KIELBUS Mariusz 6:28:01
Men individual 382 KRZYSZTOFIK Marcin 6:28:23
Men individual 384 MALOWIECKI Grzegorz 6:29:18
Men individual 385 WARDYNSKI Jaroslaw 6:30:04
Men individual 386 KURLEJ Mariusz 6:30:52
Men individual 387 SERAFIN Dariusz 6:31:26
Men individual 389 ILK?W Marcin 6:32:42
Men individual 390 KOWALSKI Michal 6:33:13
Men individual 391 SMOLINSKI Pawel 6:33:15
Men individual 392 RUTKOWSKI Marian 6:33:59
Men individual 393 ZABIK Radoslaw 6:34:01
Men individual 394 PIETRAK Krzysztof 6:34:14
Men individual 395 SZNAJDER Zenon 6:34:46
Men individual 396 DANISZ Jakub 6:34:52
Men individual 397 STEPIEN Ireneusz 6:34:59
Men individual 398 ZDABLARZ Marcin 6:35:29
Men individual 399 ZOCHOWSKI Piotr 6:35:46
Men individual 400 KRZYK Jaroslaw 6:36:05
Men individual 401 KOWALSKI Adam 6:36:26
Men individual 403 WAJDA Robert 6:37:20
Men individual 404 ROZENSKI Ryszard 6:38:04
Men individual 405 BRAS Henryk 6:39:42
Men individual 406 KOSIOROWSKI Leszek 6:40:07
Men individual 407 BILON Bogdan 6:40:30
Men individual 408 WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr 6:40:45
Men individual 410 WIELGOSZ Leszek 6:41:22
Men individual 411 WLAZLO Maciej 6:41:27
Men individual 413 SLIWINSKI Grzegorz 6:42:47
Men individual 414 MADEJ Miroslaw 6:42:57
Men individual 415 DUBIKOWSKI Andrzej 6:44:36
Men individual 416 W?JCIK Robert 6:45:30
Men individual 417 SKOWIERA Piotr 6:45:58
Men individual 418 J?ZEFIAK Piotr 6:46:14
Men individual 420 SZKODA Mariusz 6:47:20
Men individual 421 FEDYCZKOWSKI Edward 6:47:50
Men individual 422 BARANIECKI Zbigniew 6:48:20
Men individual 423 SZYGENDA Waldemar 6:48:25
Men individual 424 ROCZNIAK Grzegorz 6:48:26
Men individual 425 KRUZEL Rafal 6:49:17
Men individual 426 MATUSZEWSKI Marek 6:49:17
Men individual 427 PODK?WKA Zbigniew 6:50:21
Men individual 428 ZAWADZKI Pawel 6:50:43
Men individual 430 JAKUBOWSKI Wojtek 6:54:32
Men individual 431 DABEK Pawel 6:54:32
Men individual 432 KRYDA Jacek 6:55:07
Men individual 433 ADAMCZAK Damian 6:57:08
Men individual 434 KURZAJCZYK Mariusz 6:57:08
Men individual 435 GRZELCZAK Robert 6:57:40
Men individual 436 LISOWSKI Marcin 6:57:41
Men individual 437 SZWED Andrzej 6:59:17
Men individual 438 MROZEWSKI Mateusz 6:59:17
Men individual 439 TOPOLEWSKI Tomasz 6:59:18
Men individual 440 SZATANIK Jerzy 6:59:29
Men individual 441 SAWICKI Zdzislaw 6:59:48
Men individual 442 POWALKA Michal 6:59:48
Men individual 443 KWIECIEN Robert 6:59:54
Men individual 444 W?JCICKI Mateusz 7:00:03
Men individual 445 RZEMINSKI Robert 7:00:34
Men individual 446 BORUCKI Artur 7:01:00
Men individual 447 STALMASINSKI Remigiusz 7:01:30
Men individual 449 SZAFRANIEC Krzysztof 7:02:26
Men individual 450 OBSTARCZYK Andrzej 7:02:37
Men individual 451 NIEDZI?LKA Jakub 7:02:38
Men individual 452 KUBIK Marek 7:03:54
Men individual 453 CHMIELEWSKI Jakub 7:04:00
Men individual 454 OLSZEWSKI Krzysztof 7:04:25
Men individual 455 MADEJ Jacek 7:05:08
Men individual 456 MICHALAK Piotr 7:05:12
Men individual 457 SZABLICKI Aleksy 7:05:32
Men individual 458 PAJOR Krzysztof 7:06:50
Men individual 459 GARDYZA Jacek 7:06:50
Men individual 460 LATAROWSKI Grzegorz 7:07:23
Men individual 461 WILK Mariusz 7:09:30
Men individual 462 TOPCZEWSKI Jerzy 7:09:30
Men individual 463 KOSICKI Adrian 7:09:46
Men individual 464 S?JKA Arkadiusz 7:10:33
Men individual 465 WISZOROWSKI Andrzej 7:10:38
Men individual 468 ROZNIAKOWSKI Rafal 7:12:01
Men individual 469 PISTL Jacek 7:13:54
Men individual 470 ZABKA Piotr 7:13:55
Men individual 471 SKOWRONSKI Krzysztof 7:15:33
Men individual 472 JASINSKI Boguslaw 7:17:45
Men individual 473 BRZOSKI Cezary 7:20:08
Men individual 474 GAJ Marian 7:22:20
Men individual 476 OCHEDZAN Bartlomiej 7:25:03
Men individual 477 BILON Arkadiusz 7:27:24
Men individual 478 LIS Robert 7:27:49
Men individual 479 TYL Maciej 7:45:28
2014
30. World Mountain Running Championships, Casette di Massa/ITA (14.09.2014)
Junior Men teams 9 POL 90
Junior Women teams 10 POL 46
Women teams 11 POL 115
13. European Mountain Running Championships, Gap/FRA (12.07.2014)
Junior Men teams 11 POL 102
Junior Women individual 12 PYZIK Weronika 23:36
Women teams 14 POL 120
Women individual 19 WISNIEWSKA Dominika 44:15
Junior Men individual 31 CELAK Mateusz 42:50
Junior Men individual 34 WIKTOROWICZ Szymon 43:00
Junior Men individual 37 JAZWIECKI Stanislaw 43:32
Junior Women individual 37 ZAJAC Lidia 28:25
Men individual 39 JASTRZEBSKI Kamil 1:03:32
Women individual 48 CEBO Maria 47:25
Women individual 53 RYCHTER Antonina 48:25
11. World Long Distance MR Challenge, Pikes Peak Ascent / Manitou Springs-CO/USA (16.08.2014)
Women individual 7 CELINSKA Anna 2:48:03
2015
31. World Mountain Running Championships, Betws-y-Coed, Wales/GBR (19.09.2015)
Junior Women teams 6 POL 22
Junior Women individual 7 DIAS Magdalena 21:04
Junior Men teams 8 POL 72
Men teams 10 POL 194
Women teams 11 POL 113
Junior Men individual 11 CELAK Mateusz 36:57
Junior Women individual 15 WIKTOROWICZ Lucja 21:30
Women individual 22 WISNIEWSKA-U. Dominika 42:03
Men individual 23 PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartolom. 53:44
Junior Men individual 23 WIKTOROWICZ Szymon 38:22
Men individual 32 JASTRRZEBSKI Kamil 54:25
Junior Women individual 33 DIAS Julia 22:53
Junior Men individual 38 WOJTACHA Adrian 39:23
Junior Men individual 39 JILEK Krzysztof 39:48
Women individual 44 SILARSKA Dorota 45:13
Women individual 47 WOSZCZEK Danuta 45:33
Men individual 56 ZBLEWSKI Tadeuzs 56:51
Men individual 83 CZAPLA Piotr 59:12
Men individual 91 MAREK Dariusz 1:00:15
14. European Mountain Running Championships, Porto Moniz/Madeira/POR(04.07.2015)
Junior Men individual 13 CELAK Mateusz 00:53:01
Men teams 14 POL 133
Women individual 25 WISNIEWSKA Dominika 00:58:04
Men individual 34 JASTRZEBSKI Kamil 01:08:06
Junior Men individual 34 KWIECINSKI Bartosz 00:59:40
Junior Women individual 35 ZATORSKA Kamila 00:27:02
Men individual 44 LEPIARZ Sylwester 01:10:51
Women individual 45 SILARSKA Dorota 01:05:04
Men individual 55 CZAPLA Piotr 01:17:06
12. World Long Distance MR Championships, Zermatt/SUI (04.07.2015)
Men teams 8 POL 10:47:30
Women individual 22 KUZMINSKA Katarzyna 04:00:12
Men individual 26 KON Piotr 03:28:23
Men individual 31 GORCZYCA Bartosz 03:32:53
Women individual 32 MATULA Ewelina 04:25:56
Men individual 38 LESNIAK Kamil 03:46:13
2016
32. World Mountain Running Championships, Sapareva Banya/BUL (11.09.2016)
Junior Women teams 6 POL 68
Junior Women individual 8 PAWLUS Klaudia 00:24:49
Junior Men teams 10 POL 107
Women individual 24 CELINSKA Anna 00:44:52
Junior Women individual 24 SWIECKA Magdalena 00:26:08
Junior Men individual 25 KUBICA Marcin 00:40:24
Junior Women individual 36 PIERZCHALA Magdalena 00:27:58
Junior Men individual 38 JILEK Krzysztof 00:42:13
Junior Women individual 38 WANDZEL Justyna 00:28:25
Junior Men individual 44 WIECZOREK Michal 00:43:13
Junior Men individual 48 WOJTACHA Adrian 00:44:01
Men individual 88 MAREK Dariusz 01:17:33
Men individual 102 SADOWSKI Robert 01:20:05
Men individual 119 WOJTACHA Emanuel 01:26:25
15. European Mountain Running Championships, Arco/ITA (02.07.2016)
Junior Women individual 4 WIKTOROWICZ Lucja 19:11
Men teams 8 POL 81
Women individual 11 CELINSKA Anna 46:17
Men individual 16 LOBODZINSKI Piotr 57:23
Junior Women individual 25 GRZEGORCZYK Natalia 21:31
Men individual 30 BODURKA Krzysztof 58:38
Women individual 33 STELMACH-S. Dominika 49:32
Men individual 35 CELAK Mateusz 59:52
Men individual 48 JASTRZEBSKI Kamil 1:01:57
13. World Long Distance MR Championships, Podbrdo/SLO (18.06.2016)
Men teams 6 POL 12:23:49
Men individual 7 SWIERC Marcin 03:53:32
Men individual 18 GORCZYCA Bartosz 04:11:08
Women individual 22 LEWANDOVSKA Edyta 04:56:38
Men individual 29 SZCZESNIEWSKI Milosz 04:19:09
Women individual 29 KANTOR Martyna 05:11:47
Men individual 41 FARON Robert 04:26:47
2017
33. World Mountain Running Championships, Premana/ITA (30.07.2017)
Junior Men teams 10 POL 119
Junior Men individual 23 KUBICA Marcin 00:30:22
Junior Women individual 26 PIERZCHALA Magdalena 00:37:32
Women individual 30 WISNIEWSKA-ULFIK Dominika 01:14:47
Junior Women individual 37 BABA Sylwia 00:39:54
Women individual 38 MENDECKA Michalina 01:18:13
Junior Men individual 42 SEMPER Mateusz 00:33:16
Men individual 48 BODURKA Krzysztof 01:03:32
Junior Men individual 54 SWIATEK Bartlomiej 00:34:49
16. European Mountain Running Championships, Kamnik/SLO (08.07.2017)
Women teams 8 POL 84
Men individual 14 PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej 01:06:52
Junior Men individual 18 KUBICA Marcin 00:52:25
Women individual 21 CELINSKA Anna 00:57:25
Women individual 23 STELMACH-STAWCZYK Dominika 00:57:55
Junior Women individual 30 KWAPISZ Karolina 00:29:39
Junior Women individual 31 PIERZCHAŁA Magdalena 00:30:17
Women individual 40 LEWANDOWSKA Edyta 01:01:49
Men individual 45 JASTRZĘBSKI Kamil 01:13:43
Junior Men individual 47 ŚWIĄTEK Bartłomiej 01:01:14
14. World Long Distance MR Championships, Premana/ITA (06.08.2017)
Men individual 8 SWIERC Marcin 03:29:11
Men teams 10 POL 100
Women individual 22 WITOWSKA Miroslawa 04:31:35
Men individual 30 RZESZOTKO Marcin 03:45:34
Men individual 62 LESNIAK Kamil 04:20:12
Men individual PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartlomiej DNF

Napisane przez

Dominik Ząbczyński